Regional Departments


Regional departments function in all the federal subjects of the Russian Federation.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


LIST OF ALRF REGIONAL DEPARTMENTS

  1. Republic of Adygea
  2. Altai Republic
  3. Altai Krai
  4. Amur Oblast
  5. Arkhangelsk Oblast
  6. Astrakhan Oblast
  7. Republic of Bashkortostan
  8. Belgorod Oblast
  9. Bryansk Oblast
  10. Republic of Buryatia
  11. Vladimir Oblast
  12. Volgograd Oblast
  13. Vologda Oblast
  14. Voronezh Oblast
  15. Republic of Dagestan
  16. Jewish Autonomous Oblast
  17. Zabaykalsky Krai
  18. Ivanovo Oblast
  19. Republic of Ingushetia
  20. Irkutsk Oblast
  21. Republic of Kabardino-Balkar
  22. Kaliningrad Oblast
  23. Republic of Kalmykia
  24. Kaluga Oblast
  25. Kamchatka Krai
  26. Republic of Karachay-Cherkess
  27. Republic of Karelia
  28. Kemerovo Oblast
  29. Kirov Oblast
  30. Komi Republic
  31. Kostroma Oblast
  32. Krasnodar Krai
  33. Krasnoyarsk Krai
  34. Republic of Crimea
  35. Kurgan Oblast
  36. Kursk Oblast
  37. Lipetsk Oblast
  38. Magadan Oblast
  39. Mari El Republic
  40. Republic of Mordovia
  41. Moscow
  42. Moscow Oblast
  43. Murmansk Oblast
  44. Nenets Autonomous Okrug
  45. Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
  46. Novgorod Oblast
  47. Novosibirsk Oblast
  48. Omsk Oblast
  49. Orenburg Oblast
  50. Oryol Oblast
  51. Penza Oblast
  52. Perm Krai
  53. Primorsky Krai
  54. Pskov Oblast
  55. Rostov Oblast
  56. Ryazan Oblast
  57. Samara Oblast
  58. Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast
  59. Saratov Oblast
  60. Sakhalin Oblast
  61. Sverdlovsk Oblast
  62. Sevastopol
  63. Republic of North Ossetia — Alania
  64. Smolensk Oblast
  65. Stavropol Krai
  66. Tambov Oblast
  67. Republic of Tatarstan
  68. Tver Oblast
  69. Tomsk Oblast
  70. Tula Oblast
  71. Tuva Republic
  72. Tyumen Oblast
  73. Udmurt Republic
  74. Ulyanovsk Oblast
  75. Khabarovsk Krai
  76. Republic of Khakassia
  77. Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra
  78. Chelyabinsk Oblast
  79. Chechen Republic
  80. Chuvash Republic
  81. Chukotka Autonomous Okrug
  82. Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug
  83. Sakha (Yakutia) Republic
  84. Yaroslav Oblast